SDPW-2015

22. Schweizerischer Drummer- und Percussionisten Wettbewerb in Altishofen
  • AAADSC 5195
  • Advanced Bernhard Pfiffner 02
  • Advanced Dimitri Monstein 02
  • Advanced Julien Pinheiro 03
  • Advanced Noah Fürbringer 05
  • Drummer, Altishofen
  • Advanced Sebastian Mäder 05
  • Advanced ZDSC 4433
  • Advanced ZRangDSC 5193
  • Battle DSC 4950
  • Battle DSC 4951
  • Battle DSC 5023
  • Battle DSC 5209
  • Battle DSC 5253
  • Battle DSC 5267
  • Battle DSC 5309
  • Battle DSC 5312
  • Battle DSC 5413
  • Battle DSC 5422
  • Battle DSC 5537
  • Battle DSC 5614
  • Battle DSC 5782
  • Battle DSC 5833
  • Battle DSC 5874
  • Battle DSC 5922
  • Battle DSC 5968
  • Battle DSC 5970
  • Battle DSC 6009
  • Battle ZDSC 6052
  • Battle ZDSC 6062
  • Battle ZDSC 6161
  • DDiv DSC 6078
  • DDiv DSC 6349
  • Drum Set3RobinAregger
  • DrumSet1 Elia Blöchlinger
  • DrumSet1 Léonard Juston5
  • DrumSet1 Noah Fürbringer4
  • DrumSet1 Sven Spescha2
  • DrumSet1 Tiemo Chicherio2
  • DrumSet1 ZrangDSC 5177
  • DrumSet2 Giacomo Kratter2
  • DrumSet2 Joshua Fässler3
  • DrumSet2 Lucas Zibulski3
  • DrumSet2 Marius Fischer
  • DrumSet2 Nathan Frei3
  • DrumSet2 ZRangDSC 5168
  • DrumSet3 Chiara Arnold
  • DrumSet3 ElioBanzer
  • DrumSet3 LiaoPeiXuan
  • DrumSet3 TomMueller
  • DrumSet3 ZRang
  • Ensemble16 Back Bone MS Willisau 01
  • Ensemble16 Back Bone MS Willisau 02
  • Ensemble16 Drumheroes Buttisholz 02
  • Ensemble16 Drumheroes Buttisholz
  • Ensemble16 ZDSC 6173
  • Ensemble25 #AB13
  • Ensemble25 los populos 02
  • Ensemble25 los populos
  • Ensemble25 Schlagzeugensemble Ebikon
  • Ensemble25 ZDSC 6183
  • EnsembleA Schappe Percussion Luzern 02
  • EnsembleA Schappe Percussion Luzern
  • EnsembleA The Down Beat Gang
  • EnsembleA Tza Tziki 02
  • EnsembleA Tza Tziki
  • EnsembleA Up to the Inn
  • EnsembleA Up to the Inn01
  • EnsembleA ZRang
  • klTrommel1 LucaStaffelbach
  • klTrommel1 ZRang
  • klTrommel2 15 Jonas Elmiger
  • klTrommel2 16 Cédric p
  • klTrommel2 ZRangDSC 4821
  • Mariba1 17 Fabian Ziegler
  • Mariba1 18 Sven Duss
  • Mariba1 19 Jiun Jie Jeng
  • Drummer, Altishofen
  • Mariba1 21 Lukas Aebi
  • Mariba1 22 Silvan Setz
  • Mariba1 23 Selina Witschonke2
  • Mariba2 DSC 4902
  • Vibra1 3 Augustin Lipp
  • Vibra1 4 Jonas Rösch
  • Vibra1 ZRangDSC 4862
  • Vibra1 ZRangDSC 4874
  • WSCajon DSC 4379
  • WSCajon DSC 4385
  • WSCajon DSC 4388
  • XDiv DSC 6138
  • XDiv DSC 6142
  • XDiv DSC 6148
  • Xylo2 06 Luca Iten
  • Xylo2 07 Noah Züger
  • Xylo2 08 Jan Portmann
  • Xylo2 09 Jeanne Wildisen
  • Xylo2 10 Roman Berther
  • Xylo2 11 Basil Bättig
  • Xylo2 12 Jan Stoffel
  • Xylo2 ZDSC 4856
  • Xylo3 01 Jonas Näf
  • Xylo3 02 Nicola von Siebenthal
  • Xylo3 03 Alejandro Frei
  • Xylo3 04 Ivan Andereggen
  • Xylo3 05 Tamiel Temel
  • Xylo3 ZDSC 4839
  • ZCHMeister FelleDSC 6507
  • ZCHMeisterEnsembleDSC 6197
  • ZDiv DSC 5155
  • ZDiv DSC 6432
  • ZKantonal DrumSet DSC 6501
  • ZKantonal Felle DSC 6492
  • ZKantonal PlattenDSC 4919